Lema Versace 2

Estos son los equipos con sus participantes:

N*  Equipo      Jugadores Categoría
Ventin A. Versace – M. Cem Tokay – G. Donati – J. C. Ventin – D. Donati – F. Lema Libre
2 Warner M. Warner – K. Dwyer – D. Sauborin – S. Huang Libre
3 Bajraj M. Caner- J. Schnetzer – A. Llugany – R. Bajraj – S. Ready Libre
4 Juveniles B I. Perez – C. Silva – B. Perez – K. Bossoney – L. Diaz – V. Monreal Libre
5 Cosmic V. Prazak – C. King – K. Lara – C. Jackson Libre
6 Vino Tinto A. Pejacsevich – F. Tiscornia – M. Zonca – A. Mooney – J. Alfonsin – G. Alujas Libre
7 Herrera M. Reygadas – A. Cohen – D. Korbel – G. Herrera Libre
8 Gandhi F. Aguad – E. Garcia H. – R. Gacria C. – H. Rondon – A. Madala – R. Fellus Libre
9 Amoedo G. Junqueira – J. De Deus – A. Magalhães – M. Machado – E. Barcellos – R. Amoedo
Libre
10 Mana  S. Tampier – I. Palma – M. Maldonado – A. Deik – J. P. Valdes de la Maza Libre
11 Barbosa M. Villas Boas – D. Brenner – B. Barbosa – A. Rodrigues Libre
12 Caracci J. Robles – B. Robles – M. Caracci – J. Pacareu Libre
13 Chamaco J. Smith – R. Mehech – E. Rosen – G. van Eicjk – V. Awad – A. Nishnokow Libre
14 Knositos J. Rossolino – R. Martinez – A. Sanchez – G. Rubio Libre
15 Assis F. Cysneiros – G. Mello – F. Assis – O. Correa Libre
16 Chagas G. Chagas – R. Duque Dias – R. Gomez – P. Gonçalves Libre
17 Estrela A. Ramos – A. Piertti – A. Mesquita – L. Abravanel – V. di Domenico – M. di Domenico Libre
18 Rich C. Pellegrini – S. Rocca – G. Siano – J. Rich – M. Cruzisio – R. Garcia da Rosa Libre
19 Los Leones A. Molina M. Zalaquet – P. Zalaquet – P. Espinoza – J. Correa – F. Marchant Libre
20 Vidal G. Vidal – E. Villaseca – L. San Martín – A. Faiguenbaum Libre
21 Manucho F. Bernal – C. Hoyos – R. Poleschi – M. Molina – A. Grieben – A. Lama Libre
22 Vargas E. Vargas – M. Mangia – R. Gamino – C. Borges – M. V. Lago – A. Campos Libre
23 Zahr J. Veas – P. Cury – C. Sifaqui – E. Zahr Libre
24 Zuru E. Schoeder – G. Toro – G. Dominguez – A. Sadwaska Libre
25 Juveniles A G. Guridi – J. Etchepareborda – D. Ramirez – D. Strobl – A. Lopez – P. Cazabon Libre
26 El Negro S. Laucirica – J. Vieiro – L. Pastoriza – J. Beyreuther – O. Rizzo – G. Lega Libre
27 Cariocas A. Vidigal – L. Meneses – A. Fonseca – I. Breitman – J. Pacheco – G. Poncioni Damas
28 Santiago P. Riedel – L. Covarrubias – M. Yussem – O. Yanine – A. Lavin – L. Cuevas Damas
29 Lumbroso C. Arevalo – C. Herschkowicz – S. Cilloniz – E. Lumbroso Damas
30 Linale L. Velasco – P. Jordan – C. Cisneros – C. Linale – Y. Moravek – R. Moravek Damas
31 Michelle M. Mina – T. Elton – P. Gazzari – M. Salazar Damas
32 Tica J. Granier – M. Antonini – L. Bustos – R. Edwards Damas
33 Lama E. Muttoni – L. Elias – B.Lama – M. Piccini – R. Chocano – N. Mc Cubbin Damas
34 Male Ch. Garateguy – M. Iacapraro – C. Previde – M. J. Rueda – E. Alegre – F. Herrera Damas
35 Euro Step A. Alonso – L. Pain – M. Baldassarre – L Ortega – I. Bernasconi – L. Ferrero Damas
36 Fossati M. Blum – A. Blum – M. Tiscornia – S. Fossati – M. Amaral Damas
37 Josefa B. Ross – O. Echeverria – S. de Laban – J. Garcia de la Huerta Damas
38 Dao M. Dao – G. Puerta – D. Moravek – G. Ossio Damas
39 Zully X. Aldunate – H. Varela – R. Tenzer – Z. Sapiro Damas
40 Girls V. Roman – F. Nacrur – D. Molina – C. Yañez – F. Villegas – S. Gertsmann Damas

Comments are closed.