Santiago 2017 Equipos Libres
N*  Team    Players Category
Ventin A. Versace – M. Cem Tokay – G. Donati – J. C. Ventin – D. Donati – F. Lema Open
2 Warner M. Warner – K. Dwyer – D. Sauborin – S. Huang Open
3 Bajraj M. Caner- J. Schnetzer – A. Llugany – R. Bajraj – S. Ready Open
4 Juveniles B I. Perez – C. Silva – B. Perez – K. Bossoney – L. Diaz – V. Monreal Open
5 Cosmic V. Prazak – C. King – K. Lara – C. Jackson Open
6 Vino Tinto A. Pejacsevich – F. Tiscornia – M. Zonca – A. Mooney – J. Alfonsin – G. Alujas Open
7 Herrera M. Reygadas – A. Cohen – D. Korbel – G. Herrera Open
8 Gandhi F. Aguad – E. Garcia H. – R. Gacria C. H. Rondon – A. Madala – R. Fellus Open
9 Amoedo G. Junqueira – J. De Deus – A. Magalhães – M. Machado – E. Barcellos – R. Amoedo Open
10 Mana S. Tampier – I. Palma – M. Maldonado – A. Deik – J. P. Valdes de la Maza Open
11 Rodrigues M. Villas Boas – D. Brenner – B. Barbosa – A. Rodrigues Open
12 Caracci J. Robles – B. Robles – M. Caracci – J. Pacareu Open
13 Chamaco J. Smith – R. Mehech – E. Rosen – G. van Eicjk – V. Awad – A. Nishnokow Open
14 Knositos J. Rossolino – R. Martinez – A. Sanchez – G. Rubio Open
15 Assis F. Cysneiros – G. Mello – F. Assis – O. Correa Open
16 Chagas G. Chagas – R. Duque Dias – R. Gomez – P. Gonçalves Open
17 Estrela A. Ramos – A. Piertti – A. Mesquita – L. Abravanel – V. di Domenico – M. di Domenico Open
18 Rich C. Pellegrini – S. Rocca – G. Siano – J. Rich – M. Cruzisio – R. Garcia da Rosa Open
19 Los Leones A. Molina M. Zalaquet – P. Zalaquet – P. Espinoza – J. Correa – F. Marchant Open
20 Vidal G. Vidal – Ed. Villaseca – L. San Martín – A. Faiguenbaum Open
21 Manucho F. Bernal – C. Hoyos – R. Poleschi – M. Molina – A. Grieben – A. Lama Open
22 Vargas E. Vargas – M. Mangia – R. Gamino – C. Borges – M. V. Lago – A. Campos Open
23 Zahr J. Veas – P. Cury – C. Sifaqui – E. Zahr Open
24 Zuru E. Schoeder – G. Toro – G. Dominguez – A. Sadwaska Open
25 Juveniles G. Guridi – J. Etchepareborda – D. Ramirez – D. Strobl – A. Lopez – P. Cazabon Open
26 El Negro S. Laucirica – J. Vieiro – L. Pastoriza – J. Beyreuther – O. Rizzo – G. Lega Open
26 Cariocas A. Vidigal – L. Meneses – A. Fonseca – I. Breitman – J. Pachecho – G. Poncioni Ladies
27 Santiago P. Riedel – L. Covarrubias * M. Yussem. O. Yanine – A. Lavin – L. Cuevas Ladies
28 Lumbroso C. Arevalo – C. Herschkowicz – S. Cilloniz – E. Lumbroso Ladies
29 Linale L. Velasco – P. Jordan – C. Cisneros – C. Linale – Y.Moravek – R. Moravek Ladies
30 MIchelle M. Mina – T. Elton – P. Gazzari – M. Salazar Ladies
31 Tica J. Granier – M. Antonini – L. Bustos – R. Edwards Ladies
32 Lama E. Muttoni – L. Elias – B.Lama – M. Piccini – R. Chocano – N. Mc Cubbin Ladies
33 Male Ch. Garateguy – M. Iacapraro – C. Previde – M. J. Rueda – E. Alegre – F. Herrera Ladies
34 Euro Step A. Alonso – L. Pain – M. Baldassarre – L. Ortega Ladies
35 Fossati M. Blum – A. Blum – M. Tiscornia – S. Fossati – M. Amaral Ladies
36 Josefa B. Ross – O. Echeverria – S. de Laban – J. Garcia de la Huerta Ladies
37 Dao M. Dao – G. Puerta – D. Moravek – G. Ossio Ladies
38 Zully X. Aldunate – H. Varela – R. Tenzer – Z. Sapiro Ladies
39 Girls V. Roman – F. Nacrur – D. Molina – C. Yañez – F. Villegas – S. Gertsmann Ladies

Comments are closed.